Etat civil

ETAT CIVIL 2017

Naissances

 6 janvier : Mathys EON – Le Chêne
10 janvier : Bastian DE SALLIER DUPIN – La Ventrée
10 février : Marius FAGOT – 3 Rue de la Croix Goyet
12 février : Thaïs COTTIN – 62 Cossinade
25 février : Teddy DAVID – 24 Trévidec
26 février : Terrence IPPOLITO – La Cocaudais
 5 mars : Mila RICHARD – 6 Trévidec
 8 mars : Paul TAVERSON – 5 Avenue de la Vallée
 2 avril : Fanny RUELLAN – 6 Rue du Champ Thébault
15 avril : Victor KUENTZ – La Basse Poulnais
 2 mai : Léonard DANIèLOU –Le Champ à L’Ane
11 mai : Jules et Elisa CHERBONNIER – La Portière
29 mai : Antoine LE BARBANCHON – 30 Cossinade
 1er Juin : Elouann GAVAUD – 14 Rue de la Galerne
 5 juin : Ewan BOISHU – 5 Allée du Champ creux
16 juin : Evan LE BIHAN – 24 Avenue du Moulin à Vent
 9 Juillet : Enzo MARTINS DOS SANTOS – La Lande Guibert
14 juillet : Victor JOLLY – 24 Rue des Frères Aubin
11 Août : Lena JUDÉAUX – 27 bis Trévidec
16 Août : Aaron HIDALGO-BARQUERO – 45 rue de l’Eglise
20 Août : Camille DESLANDES – 8 rue de la Croix Goyet
21 Août : Noé DARDENNE- 2 rue du Zéphyr
30 août : Vianney PIOLIN PERRICHOT – 8 Rue de la Chèze
 2 septembre : Mahaud PERRICHOT – 8 Allée de la Garenne

19 septembre : Violette MARION – 2 Bis Rue de la Chèze
28 septembre : Elie MOISAN – 3 Ter Rue de la Croix Goyet
2 octobre : Arthur PRUM – 28 Avenue du Moulin à Vent
2 octobre : Charles PRUM – 28 Avenue du Moulin à Vent
6 octobre : Florian LIPS – 18 Trévidec
12 octobre : Lucas PHILOUX MULLER – 9 Rue des Bruyères
19 octobre : Inès THOMAS – Le Champ à L’Ane
22 octobre : Lou TROCHU – 58 Cossinade

Mariages

22 Avril : COLIN DE VERDIERE Yves et DE POULPIQUET DU HALGOUËT Marie-Liesse – 27 Rue de l’Eglise
27 Mai : Pascal LEFEUVRE et Aline LAUNAY – 3 Rue de la Chèze 
 3 Juin : Christophe PERRICHOT et Sabrina GUERIN – 15 Allée de la Garenne
 1er juillet : James GNOVANONA et Anaïs MARSOLLIER – 46 Cossinade
 9 septembre : Davy LEPLANQUAIS et Audrey PELISSIER – 12 Rue des Bruyères

Décès

17 Janvier : BESSUAND André – La Poulnais – 91 ans
24 janvier : JOURDAIN Robert – 2 Rue des Frères Aubin – 81 ans
12 février : BOUVET Jean-Pierre – 4 Allée des Alizés – 51 ans
24 février : POULAIN Edouard – 4 Avenue du Landier – 93 ans
 6 mars : JACQUEMIN Joël – 7 Rue de l’Ancienne Gare – 59 ans
11 mars : BAGOT René – 10 Allée de la Garenne – 69 ans
18 avril : LECOQ Marie née ROBIN – 8 Bieurouze – 93 ans
24 avril : SOUFFLET Jean – L’Oisillère – 86 ans
25 avril : MAURAISIN Eric – Les Frêches – 50 ans
27 mai : Yves GICQUEL – 5 rue des frères Aubin – 75 ans
19 août : Philippe MARAIS – 1 allée des Chevreuils – 54 ans
29 août : Yves MAUGUET – 11 Rue des Frères Aubin – 60 ans

04 octobre : René BERTHELOT – Simon – 88 ans
17 novembre : Jean-Claude SERRAND – 6 Avenue du Guillaubert – 70 ans
21 novembre : Jean SALMON – 25 Rue de l’Eglise Bar des Sports – 81 ans
28 novembre : Marie ROBIN veuve PIEL – 4 rue du clos louët – 86 ans